Competicions

Tercera División - Grupo 7 (1962/1963)

Jornada 1

(16/09/1962) Club Gimnástico de Tarragona Club Gimnástico de Tarragona 1 - 3 U.D. Lérida Club Gimnástico de Tarragona
(16/09/1962) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 5 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.At. Ibéria
(16/09/1962) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 0 - 0 C.F. Balaguer U.D. Sans
(16/09/1962) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 3 - 3 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Villafranca
(16/09/1962) C.D. Europa C.D. Europa 7 - 0 C.F. Villanueva C.D. Europa
(16/09/1962) C.D. Condal C.D. Condal 3 - 2 C.D. San Andrés C.D. Condal
(16/09/1962) C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Reus Deportivo 2 - 1 U.D. San Martín C.F. Reus Deportivo
(16/09/1962) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet U.D. Pueblo Seco

Jornada 2

(23/09/1962) U.D. Lérida U.D. Lérida 4 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Lérida
(23/09/1962) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 0 Club Gimnástico de Tarragona C.F. Igualada
(23/09/1962) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 3 - 0 C.At. Ibéria C.F. Balaguer
(23/09/1962) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 2 U.D. Sans C.D. Tortosa
(23/09/1962) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 3 - 0 C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villanueva
(23/09/1962) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 0 - 2 C.D. Europa C.D. San Andrés
(23/09/1962) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 0 - 4 C.D. Condal U.D. San Martín
(23/09/1962) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 0 - 0 C.F. Reus Deportivo C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 3

(30/09/1962) U.D. Lérida U.D. Lérida 5 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.D. Lérida
(30/09/1962) Club Gimnástico de Tarragona Club Gimnástico de Tarragona 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer Club Gimnástico de Tarragona
(30/09/1962) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 5 - 4 C.D. Tortosa C.At. Ibéria
(30/09/1962) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 3 - 0 C.F. Villanueva U.D. Sans
(30/09/1962) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 1 - 3 C.D. San Andrés C.F. Villafranca
(30/09/1962) C.D. Europa C.D. Europa 2 - 0 U.D. San Martín C.D. Europa
(30/09/1962) C.D. Condal C.D. Condal 1 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Condal
(30/09/1962) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 0 - 2 C.F. Reus Deportivo U.D. Pueblo Seco

Jornada 4

(07/10/1962) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Igualada
(07/10/1962) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 1 U.D. Lérida C.F. Balaguer
(07/10/1962) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 1 Club Gimnástico de Tarragona C.D. Tortosa
(07/10/1962) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 3 - 1 C.At. Ibéria C.F. Villanueva
(07/10/1962) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 1 - 0 U.D. Sans C.D. San Andrés
(07/10/1962) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 7 - 2 C.F. Villafranca U.D. San Martín
(07/10/1962) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 1 C.D. Europa C.D. Hospitalet
(07/10/1962) C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Reus Deportivo 2 - 1 C.D. Condal C.F. Reus Deportivo

Jornada 5

(14/10/1962) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Igualada
(14/10/1962) U.D. Lérida U.D. Lérida 3 - 0 C.D. Tortosa U.D. Lérida
(14/10/1962) Club Gimnástico de Tarragona Club Gimnástico de Tarragona 1 - 0 C.F. Villanueva Club Gimnástico de Tarragona
(14/10/1962) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 0 - 1 C.D. San Andrés C.At. Ibéria
(14/10/1962) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 0 - 0 U.D. San Martín U.D. Sans
(14/10/1962) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 2 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet C.F. Villafranca
(14/10/1962) C.D. Europa C.D. Europa 0 - 0 C.F. Reus Deportivo C.D. Europa
(14/10/1962) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 2 C.D. Condal U.D. Pueblo Seco

Jornada 6

(21/10/1962) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 0 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Balaguer
(21/10/1962) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 4 - 2 C.F. Igualada C.D. Tortosa
(21/10/1962) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 1 - 2 U.D. Lérida C.F. Villanueva
(21/10/1962) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 3 - 1 Club Gimnástico de Tarragona C.D. San Andrés
(21/10/1962) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 0 - 4 C.At. Ibéria U.D. San Martín
(21/10/1962) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 6 - 0 U.D. Sans C.D. Hospitalet
(21/10/1962) C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Reus Deportivo 4 - 0 C.F. Villafranca C.F. Reus Deportivo
(21/10/1962) C.D. Condal C.D. Condal 1 - 0 C.D. Europa C.D. Condal

Jornada 7

(28/10/1962) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Balaguer
(28/10/1962) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 6 - 2 C.F. Villanueva C.F. Igualada
(28/10/1962) U.D. Lérida U.D. Lérida 1 - 0 C.D. San Andrés U.D. Lérida
(28/10/1962) Club Gimnástico de Tarragona Club Gimnástico de Tarragona 1 - 1 U.D. San Martín Club Gimnástico de Tarragona
(28/10/1962) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 0 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet C.At. Ibéria
(28/10/1962) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 3 - 0 C.F. Reus Deportivo U.D. Sans
(28/10/1962) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 3 - 1 C.D. Condal C.F. Villafranca
(28/10/1962) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 0 - 1 C.D. Europa U.D. Pueblo Seco

Jornada 8

(04/11/1962) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 5 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.D. Tortosa
(04/11/1962) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 1 - 2 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Villanueva
(04/11/1962) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 3 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.D. San Andrés
(04/11/1962) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 1 - 4 U.D. Lérida U.D. San Martín
(04/11/1962) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 0 - 0 Club Gimnástico de Tarragona C.D. Hospitalet
(04/11/1962) C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Reus Deportivo 1 - 0 C.At. Ibéria C.F. Reus Deportivo
(04/11/1962) C.D. Condal C.D. Condal 2 - 0 U.D. Sans C.D. Condal
(04/11/1962) C.D. Europa C.D. Europa 4 - 1 C.F. Villafranca C.D. Europa

Jornada 9

(11/11/1962) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 1 C.F. Villanueva C.D. Tortosa
(11/11/1962) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 0 - 2 C.D. San Andrés C.F. Balaguer
(11/11/1962) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 2 U.D. San Martín C.F. Igualada
(11/11/1962) U.D. Lérida U.D. Lérida 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet U.D. Lérida
(11/11/1962) Club Gimnástico de Tarragona Club Gimnástico de Tarragona 3 - 1 C.F. Reus Deportivo Club Gimnástico de Tarragona
(11/11/1962) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 3 - 3 C.D. Condal C.At. Ibéria
(11/11/1962) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 1 - 1 C.D. Europa U.D. Sans
(11/11/1962) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 C.F. Villafranca U.D. Pueblo Seco

Jornada 10

(18/11/1962) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 3 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Villanueva
(18/11/1962) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 2 - 0 C.D. Tortosa C.D. San Andrés
(18/11/1962) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer U.D. San Martín
(18/11/1962) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.D. Hospitalet
(18/11/1962) C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Reus Deportivo 2 - 1 U.D. Lérida C.F. Reus Deportivo
(18/11/1962) C.D. Condal C.D. Condal 5 - 2 Club Gimnástico de Tarragona C.D. Condal
(18/11/1962) C.D. Europa C.D. Europa 4 - 0 C.At. Ibéria C.D. Europa
(18/11/1962) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 3 - 1 U.D. Sans C.F. Villafranca

Jornada 11

(25/11/1962) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 1 - 0 C.D. San Andrés C.F. Villanueva
(25/11/1962) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 5 - 1 U.D. San Martín C.D. Tortosa
(25/11/1962) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 0 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet C.F. Balaguer
(25/11/1962) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 2 C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Igualada
(25/11/1962) U.D. Lérida U.D. Lérida 6 - 1 C.D. Condal U.D. Lérida
(25/11/1962) Club Gimnástico de Tarragona Club Gimnástico de Tarragona 4 - 2 C.D. Europa Club Gimnástico de Tarragona
(25/11/1962) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 5 - 0 C.F. Villafranca C.At. Ibéria
(25/11/1962) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 U.D. Sans U.D. Pueblo Seco

Jornada 12

(02/12/1962) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 5 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.D. San Andrés
(02/12/1962) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 0 - 0 C.F. Villanueva U.D. San Martín
(02/12/1962) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Hospitalet
(02/12/1962) C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Reus Deportivo 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Reus Deportivo
(02/12/1962) C.D. Condal C.D. Condal 5 - 2 C.F. Igualada C.D. Condal
(02/12/1962) C.D. Europa C.D. Europa 1 - 0 U.D. Lérida C.D. Europa
(02/12/1962) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 3 - 0 Club Gimnástico de Tarragona C.F. Villafranca
(02/12/1962) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 3 - 1 C.At. Ibéria U.D. Sans

Jornada 13

(09/12/1962) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 6 - 2 U.D. San Martín C.D. San Andrés
(09/12/1962) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet C.F. Villanueva
(09/12/1962) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 4 - 1 C.F. Reus Deportivo C.D. Tortosa
(09/12/1962) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 0 - 1 C.D. Condal C.F. Balaguer
(09/12/1962) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 4 C.D. Europa C.F. Igualada
(09/12/1962) U.D. Lérida U.D. Lérida 3 - 2 C.F. Villafranca U.D. Lérida
(09/12/1962) Club Gimnástico de Tarragona Club Gimnástico de Tarragona 1 - 1 U.D. Sans Club Gimnástico de Tarragona
(09/12/1962) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 0 - 3 C.At. Ibéria U.D. Pueblo Seco

Jornada 14

(16/12/1962) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 0 - 2 U.D. San Martín U.D. Pueblo Seco
(16/12/1962) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 1 C.D. San Andrés C.D. Hospitalet
(16/12/1962) C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Reus Deportivo 3 - 0 C.F. Villanueva C.F. Reus Deportivo
(16/12/1962) C.D. Condal C.D. Condal 0 - 0 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Condal
(16/12/1962) C.D. Europa C.D. Europa 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.D. Europa
(16/12/1962) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 2 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.F. Villafranca
(16/12/1962) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 1 - 0 U.D. Lérida U.D. Sans
(16/12/1962) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 2 - 5 Club Gimnástico de Tarragona C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 15

(23/12/1962) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 0 - 3 C.D. Hospitalet U.D. San Martín
(23/12/1962) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 4 - 2 C.F. Reus Deportivo C.D. San Andrés
(23/12/1962) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 2 - 3 C.D. Condal C.F. Villanueva
(23/12/1962) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 0 C.D. Europa C.D. Tortosa
(23/12/1962) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 4 - 1 C.F. Villafranca C.F. Balaguer
(23/12/1962) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 1 U.D. Sans C.F. Igualada
(23/12/1962) U.D. Lérida U.D. Lérida 4 - 0 C.At. Ibéria U.D. Lérida
(23/12/1962) Club Gimnástico de Tarragona Club Gimnástico de Tarragona 6 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco Club Gimnástico de Tarragona

Jornada 16

(06/01/1963) U.D. Lérida U.D. Lérida 0 - 0 Club Gimnástico de Tarragona U.D. Lérida
(06/01/1963) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 1 C.At. Ibéria C.F. Igualada
(06/01/1963) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 0 - 1 U.D. Sans C.F. Balaguer
(06/01/1963) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 4 - 2 C.F. Villafranca C.D. Tortosa
(06/01/1963) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 1 - 2 C.D. Europa C.F. Villanueva
(06/01/1963) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 1 - 0 C.D. Condal C.D. San Andrés
(06/01/1963) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 0 - 1 C.F. Reus Deportivo U.D. San Martín
(06/01/1963) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 9 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 17

(13/01/1963) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 5 U.D. Lérida U.D. Pueblo Seco
(13/01/1963) Club Gimnástico de Tarragona Club Gimnástico de Tarragona 3 - 2 C.F. Igualada Club Gimnástico de Tarragona
(13/01/1963) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.At. Ibéria
(13/01/1963) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 3 - 0 C.D. Tortosa U.D. Sans
(13/01/1963) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 4 - 3 C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villafranca
(13/01/1963) C.D. Europa C.D. Europa 3 - 1 C.D. San Andrés C.D. Europa
(13/01/1963) C.D. Condal C.D. Condal 5 - 1 U.D. San Martín C.D. Condal
(13/01/1963) C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Reus Deportivo 1 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet C.F. Reus Deportivo

Jornada 18

(20/01/1963) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 U.D. Lérida C.F. Igualada
(20/01/1963) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 0 - 1 Club Gimnástico de Tarragona C.F. Balaguer
(20/01/1963) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 1 C.At. Ibéria C.D. Tortosa
(20/01/1963) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 1 - 0 U.D. Sans C.F. Villanueva
(20/01/1963) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 6 - 1 C.F. Villafranca C.D. San Andrés
(20/01/1963) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 0 - 2 C.D. Europa U.D. San Martín
(20/01/1963) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 6 - 1 C.D. Condal C.D. Hospitalet
(20/01/1963) C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Reus Deportivo 0 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Reus Deportivo

Jornada 19

(28/01/1963) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 4 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.D. Pueblo Seco
(28/01/1963) U.D. Lérida U.D. Lérida 6 - 1 C.F. Balaguer U.D. Lérida
(28/01/1963) Club Gimnástico de Tarragona Club Gimnástico de Tarragona 1 - 0 C.D. Tortosa Club Gimnástico de Tarragona
(28/01/1963) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 1 - 0 C.F. Villanueva C.At. Ibéria
(28/01/1963) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 2 - 3 C.D. San Andrés U.D. Sans
(28/01/1963) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 2 - 1 U.D. San Martín C.F. Villafranca
(28/01/1963) C.D. Europa C.D. Europa 2 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Europa
(28/01/1963) C.D. Condal C.D. Condal 4 - 0 C.F. Reus Deportivo C.D. Condal

Jornada 20

(10/02/1963) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.F. Balaguer
(10/02/1963) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 1 U.D. Lérida C.D. Tortosa
(10/02/1963) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 1 - 3 Club Gimnástico de Tarragona C.F. Villanueva
(10/02/1963) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 2 - 2 C.At. Ibéria C.D. San Andrés
(10/02/1963) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 1 - 2 U.D. Sans U.D. San Martín
(10/02/1963) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 6 - 1 C.F. Villafranca C.D. Hospitalet
(10/02/1963) C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Reus Deportivo 0 - 4 C.D. Europa C.F. Reus Deportivo
(10/02/1963) C.D. Condal C.D. Condal 5 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.D. Condal

Jornada 21

(17/02/1963) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 0 C.F. Balaguer U.D. Pueblo Seco
(17/02/1963) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 5 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Igualada
(17/02/1963) U.D. Lérida U.D. Lérida 7 - 0 C.F. Villanueva U.D. Lérida
(17/02/1963) Club Gimnástico de Tarragona Club Gimnástico de Tarragona 3 - 1 C.D. San Andrés Club Gimnástico de Tarragona
(17/02/1963) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 4 - 2 U.D. San Martín C.At. Ibéria
(17/02/1963) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 1 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet U.D. Sans
(17/02/1963) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 2 - 1 C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Villafranca
(17/02/1963) C.D. Europa C.D. Europa 2 - 1 C.D. Condal C.D. Europa

Jornada 22

(24/02/1963) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.D. Tortosa
(24/02/1963) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 3 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.F. Villanueva
(24/02/1963) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 2 - 1 U.D. Lérida C.D. San Andrés
(24/02/1963) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 1 - 0 Club Gimnástico de Tarragona U.D. San Martín
(24/02/1963) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 2 C.At. Ibéria C.D. Hospitalet
(24/02/1963) C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Reus Deportivo 3 - 1 U.D. Sans C.F. Reus Deportivo
(24/02/1963) C.D. Condal C.D. Condal 4 - 1 C.F. Villafranca C.D. Condal
(24/02/1963) C.D. Europa C.D. Europa 1 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.D. Europa

Jornada 23

(03/03/1963) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 0 C.D. Tortosa U.D. Pueblo Seco
(03/03/1963) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 3 - 0 C.F. Villanueva C.F. Balaguer
(03/03/1963) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 4 - 2 C.D. San Andrés C.F. Igualada
(03/03/1963) U.D. Lérida U.D. Lérida 7 - 0 U.D. San Martín U.D. Lérida
(03/03/1963) Club Gimnástico de Tarragona Club Gimnástico de Tarragona 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet Club Gimnástico de Tarragona
(03/03/1963) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 0 - 4 C.F. Reus Deportivo C.At. Ibéria
(03/03/1963) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 4 - 0 C.D. Condal U.D. Sans
(03/03/1963) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 0 - 0 C.D. Europa C.F. Villafranca

Jornada 24

(10/03/1963) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Villanueva
(10/03/1963) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.D. San Andrés
(10/03/1963) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 2 - 3 C.F. Igualada U.D. San Martín
(10/03/1963) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 2 U.D. Lérida C.D. Hospitalet
(10/03/1963) C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Reus Deportivo 0 - 1 Club Gimnástico de Tarragona C.F. Reus Deportivo
(10/03/1963) C.D. Condal C.D. Condal 2 - 1 C.At. Ibéria C.D. Condal
(10/03/1963) C.D. Europa C.D. Europa 1 - 1 U.D. Sans C.D. Europa
(10/03/1963) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 4 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Villafranca

Jornada 25

(17/03/1963) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 3 C.F. Villanueva U.D. Pueblo Seco
(17/03/1963) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 0 C.D. San Andrés C.D. Tortosa
(17/03/1963) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 2 U.D. San Martín C.F. Balaguer
(17/03/1963) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet C.F. Igualada
(17/03/1963) U.D. Lérida U.D. Lérida 4 - 0 C.F. Reus Deportivo U.D. Lérida
(17/03/1963) Club Gimnástico de Tarragona Club Gimnástico de Tarragona 0 - 2 C.D. Condal Club Gimnástico de Tarragona
(17/03/1963) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 0 - 0 C.D. Europa C.At. Ibéria
(17/03/1963) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 1 - 1 C.F. Villafranca U.D. Sans

Jornada 26

(19/03/1963) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 1 - 2 C.F. Villanueva C.D. San Andrés
(19/03/1963) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 8 - 3 C.D. Tortosa U.D. San Martín
(19/03/1963) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 4 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.D. Hospitalet
(19/03/1963) C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Reus Deportivo 3 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.F. Reus Deportivo
(19/03/1963) C.D. Condal C.D. Condal 4 - 1 U.D. Lérida C.D. Condal
(19/03/1963) C.D. Europa C.D. Europa 3 - 2 Club Gimnástico de Tarragona C.D. Europa
(19/03/1963) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 2 - 1 C.At. Ibéria C.F. Villafranca
(19/03/1963) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 3 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Sans

Jornada 27

(24/03/1963) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 1 C.D. San Andrés U.D. Pueblo Seco
(24/03/1963) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 5 - 1 U.D. San Martín C.F. Villanueva
(24/03/1963) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Tortosa
(24/03/1963) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 2 C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Balaguer
(24/03/1963) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 0 C.D. Condal C.F. Igualada
(24/03/1963) U.D. Lérida U.D. Lérida 0 - 1 C.D. Europa U.D. Lérida
(24/03/1963) Club Gimnástico de Tarragona Club Gimnástico de Tarragona 4 - 2 C.F. Villafranca Club Gimnástico de Tarragona
(24/03/1963) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 1 - 1 U.D. Sans C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 28

(31/03/1963) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 0 - 0 C.D. San Andrés U.D. San Martín
(31/03/1963) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 0 C.F. Villanueva C.D. Hospitalet
(31/03/1963) C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Reus Deportivo 2 - 2 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Reus Deportivo
(31/03/1963) C.D. Condal C.D. Condal 7 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.D. Condal
(31/03/1963) C.D. Europa C.D. Europa 3 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.D. Europa
(31/03/1963) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 1 - 0 U.D. Lérida C.F. Villafranca
(31/03/1963) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 1 - 0 Club Gimnástico de Tarragona U.D. Sans
(31/03/1963) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 5 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 29

(07/04/1963) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. San Martín
(07/04/1963) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 1 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet C.D. San Andrés
(07/04/1963) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 2 - 0 C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Villanueva
(07/04/1963) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 2 C.D. Condal C.D. Tortosa
(07/04/1963) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 4 C.D. Europa C.F. Balaguer
(07/04/1963) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 3 C.F. Villafranca C.F. Igualada
(07/04/1963) U.D. Lérida U.D. Lérida 3 - 1 U.D. Sans U.D. Lérida
(07/04/1963) Club Gimnástico de Tarragona Club Gimnástico de Tarragona 3 - 0 C.At. Ibéria Club Gimnástico de Tarragona

Jornada 30

(14/04/1963) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 1 U.D. San Martín C.D. Hospitalet
(14/04/1963) C.F. Reus Deportivo C.F. Reus Deportivo 2 - 3 C.D. San Andrés C.F. Reus Deportivo
(14/04/1963) C.D. Condal C.D. Condal 3 - 1 C.F. Villanueva C.D. Condal
(14/04/1963) C.D. Europa C.D. Europa 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Europa
(14/04/1963) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 1 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Villafranca
(14/04/1963) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 5 - 2 C.F. Igualada U.D. Sans
(14/04/1963) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 1 - 1 U.D. Lérida C.At. Ibéria
(14/04/1963) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 2 Club Gimnástico de Tarragona U.D. Pueblo Seco
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions