Competicions

Torneo promocion a primera categoria en Cataluña (1930)

Jornada 1

(30/03/1930) Iluro S.C. Iluro S.C. 3 - 1 U.S. Sans Iluro S.C.
(30/03/1930) F.C. Palafrugell F.C. Palafrugell 5 - 2 C.E. Júpiter F.C. Palafrugell
(30/03/1930) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 1 C.E. Sabadell F.C. F.C. Martinenc
(30/03/1930) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 3 - 5 F.C. Badalona Terrassa F.C.
(30/03/1930) A.O. Vilanova A.O. Vilanova 2 - 2 U.E. Sant Andreu A.O. Vilanova

Jornada 2

(06/04/1930) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 1 - 1 Iluro S.C. C.E. Júpiter
(06/04/1930) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 3 - 2 F.C. Palafrugell U.E. Sant Andreu
(06/04/1930) F.C. Badalona F.C. Badalona 9 - 1 F.C. Martinenc F.C. Badalona
(06/04/1930) U.S. Sans U.S. Sans 0 - 0 Terrassa F.C. U.S. Sans
(06/04/1930) C.E. Sabadell F.C. C.E. Sabadell F.C. 7 - 0 A.O. Vilanova C.E. Sabadell F.C.

Jornada 3

(13/04/1930) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 1 - 2 U.E. Sant Andreu Terrassa F.C.
(13/04/1930) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 7 C.E. Júpiter F.C. Martinenc
(13/04/1930) F.C. Palafrugell F.C. Palafrugell 0 - 1 U.S. Sans F.C. Palafrugell
(13/04/1930) A.O. Vilanova A.O. Vilanova 0 - 4 F.C. Badalona A.O. Vilanova
(13/04/1930) Iluro S.C. Iluro S.C. 1 - 3 C.E. Sabadell F.C. Iluro S.C.

Jornada 4

(20/04/1930) F.C. Badalona F.C. Badalona 3 - 1 C.E. Júpiter F.C. Badalona
(20/04/1930) F.C. Palafrugell F.C. Palafrugell 4 - 0 Terrassa F.C. F.C. Palafrugell
(20/04/1930) C.E. Sabadell F.C. C.E. Sabadell F.C. 0 - 1 U.S. Sans C.E. Sabadell F.C.
(20/04/1930) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 1 A.O. Vilanova F.C. Martinenc
(20/04/1930) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 1 - 3 Iluro S.C. U.E. Sant Andreu

Jornada 5

(27/04/1930) Iluro S.C. Iluro S.C. 0 - 4 F.C. Badalona Iluro S.C.
(27/04/1930) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 2 - 0 C.E. Sabadell F.C. C.E. Júpiter
(27/04/1930) U.S. Sans U.S. Sans 2 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu U.S. Sans
(27/04/1930) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 2 - 1 F.C. Martinenc Terrassa F.C.
(27/04/1930) A.O. Vilanova A.O. Vilanova 2 - 2 F.C. Palafrugell A.O. Vilanova

Jornada 6

(11/05/1930) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 2 - 0 C.E. Júpiter U.E. Sant Andreu
(11/05/1930) U.S. Sans U.S. Sans 2 - 1 A.O. Vilanova U.S. Sans
(11/05/1930) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 2 F.C. Palafrugell F.C. Martinenc
(11/05/1930) Iluro S.C. Iluro S.C. 4 - 1 Terrassa F.C. Iluro S.C.
(11/05/1930) C.E. Sabadell F.C. C.E. Sabadell F.C. 1 - 0 F.C. Badalona C.E. Sabadell F.C.

Jornada 7

(18/05/1930) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 2 - 1 U.S. Sans C.E. Júpiter
(18/05/1930) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 5 - 1 Iluro S.C. F.C. Martinenc
(18/05/1930) F.C. Badalona F.C. Badalona 5 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu F.C. Badalona
(18/05/1930) F.C. Palafrugell F.C. Palafrugell 0 - 2 C.E. Sabadell F.C. F.C. Palafrugell
(20/07/1930) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 9 - 1 A.O. Vilanova Terrassa F.C.

Jornada 8

(25/05/1930) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 3 - 1 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Sant Andreu
(25/05/1930) A.O. Vilanova A.O. Vilanova 1 - 4 C.E. Júpiter A.O. Vilanova
(25/05/1930) C.E. Sabadell F.C. C.E. Sabadell F.C. 1 - 1 Terrassa F.C. C.E. Sabadell F.C.
(25/05/1930) U.S. Sans U.S. Sans 1 - 5 F.C. Badalona U.S. Sans
(25/05/1930) Iluro S.C. Iluro S.C. 4 - 3 F.C. Palafrugell Iluro S.C.

Jornada 9

(29/05/1930) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 3 - 0 Terrassa F.C. C.E. Júpiter
(29/05/1930) Iluro S.C. Iluro S.C. 5 - 1 A.O. Vilanova Iluro S.C.
(29/05/1930) F.C. Palafrugell F.C. Palafrugell 1 - 1 F.C. Badalona F.C. Palafrugell
(20/07/1930) C.E. Sabadell F.C. C.E. Sabadell F.C. 2 - 2 U.E. Sant Andreu C.E. Sabadell F.C.
(20/07/1930) U.S. Sans U.S. Sans 3 - 1 F.C. Martinenc U.S. Sans

Jornada 10

(01/06/1930) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 4 - 0 A.O. Vilanova U.E. Sant Andreu
(01/06/1930) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 3 - 2 F.C. Palafrugell C.E. Júpiter
(01/06/1930) F.C. Badalona F.C. Badalona 5 - 0 Terrassa F.C. F.C. Badalona
(01/06/1930) C.E. Sabadell F.C. C.E. Sabadell F.C. 1 - 1 F.C. Martinenc C.E. Sabadell F.C.
(01/06/1930) U.S. Sans U.S. Sans 5 - 2 Iluro S.C. U.S. Sans

Jornada 11

(08/06/1930) Iluro S.C. Iluro S.C. 1 - 1 C.E. Júpiter Iluro S.C.
(08/06/1930) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 2 - 2 U.S. Sans Terrassa F.C.
(08/06/1930) A.O. Vilanova A.O. Vilanova 1 - 2 C.E. Sabadell F.C. A.O. Vilanova
(09/06/1930) F.C. Palafrugell F.C. Palafrugell 0 - 0 U.E. Sant Andreu F.C. Palafrugell
(09/06/1930) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 6 F.C. Badalona F.C. Martinenc

Jornada 12

(15/06/1930) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 4 - 3 F.C. Martinenc C.E. Júpiter
(15/06/1930) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 4 - 3 Terrassa F.C. U.E. Sant Andreu
(15/06/1930) U.S. Sans U.S. Sans 2 - 0 F.C. Palafrugell U.S. Sans
(15/06/1930) A.O. Vilanova A.O. Vilanova 1 - 9 F.C. Badalona A.O. Vilanova
(25/07/1930) Iluro S.C. Iluro S.C. 0 - 2 C.E. Sabadell F.C. Iluro S.C.

Jornada 13

(19/06/1930) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 2 - 1 F.C. Badalona C.E. Júpiter
(19/06/1930) U.S. Sans U.S. Sans 2 - 3 C.E. Sabadell F.C. U.S. Sans
(19/06/1930) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 0 - 1 F.C. Palafrugell Terrassa F.C.
(19/06/1930) Iluro S.C. Iluro S.C. 1 - 0 U.E. Sant Andreu Iluro S.C.
(19/06/1930) A.O. Vilanova A.O. Vilanova 1 - 2 F.C. Martinenc A.O. Vilanova

Jornada 14

(22/06/1930) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 5 - 1 Terrassa F.C. F.C. Martinenc
(22/06/1930) C.E. Sabadell F.C. C.E. Sabadell F.C. 0 - 1 C.E. Júpiter C.E. Sabadell F.C.
(22/06/1930) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 2 - 1 U.S. Sans U.E. Sant Andreu
(22/06/1930) F.C. Badalona F.C. Badalona 1 - 0 Iluro S.C. F.C. Badalona
(24/06/1930) F.C. Palafrugell F.C. Palafrugell 2 - 3 A.O. Vilanova F.C. Palafrugell

Jornada 15

(23/06/1930) A.O. Vilanova A.O. Vilanova 9 - 0 U.S. Sans A.O. Vilanova
(23/06/1930) F.C. Palafrugell F.C. Palafrugell 3 - 1 F.C. Martinenc F.C. Palafrugell
(23/06/1930) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 1 - 1 Iluro S.C. Terrassa F.C.
(24/06/1930) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 3 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu C.E. Júpiter
(24/06/1930) F.C. Badalona F.C. Badalona 3 - 1 C.E. Sabadell F.C. F.C. Badalona

Jornada 16

(29/06/1930) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 1 - 4 F.C. Badalona U.E. Sant Andreu
(29/06/1930) C.E. Sabadell F.C. C.E. Sabadell F.C. 3 - 1 F.C. Palafrugell C.E. Sabadell F.C.
(29/06/1930) U.S. Sans U.S. Sans 2 - 0 C.E. Júpiter U.S. Sans
(29/06/1930) Iluro S.C. Iluro S.C. 3 - 2 F.C. Martinenc Iluro S.C.
(29/06/1930) A.O. Vilanova A.O. Vilanova 2 - 3 Terrassa F.C. A.O. Vilanova

Jornada 17

(06/07/1930) F.C. Badalona F.C. Badalona 2 - 0 U.S. Sans F.C. Badalona
(06/07/1930) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 3 - 4 C.E. Sabadell F.C. Terrassa F.C.
(06/07/1930) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 0 U.E. Sant Andreu F.C. Martinenc
(06/07/1930) F.C. Palafrugell F.C. Palafrugell 2 - 1 Iluro S.C. F.C. Palafrugell
(06/07/1930) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 2 - 1 A.O. Vilanova C.E. Júpiter

Jornada 18

(13/07/1930) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 0 - 2 C.E. Sabadell F.C. U.E. Sant Andreu
(13/07/1930) U.S. Sans U.S. Sans 0 - 2 F.C. Martinenc U.S. Sans
(13/07/1930) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 0 - 0 C.E. Júpiter Terrassa F.C.
(13/07/1930) F.C. Badalona F.C. Badalona 6 - 0 F.C. Palafrugell F.C. Badalona
(13/07/1930) A.O. Vilanova A.O. Vilanova 1 - 3 Iluro S.C. A.O. Vilanova
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions