Competicions

Tercera división - Grupo 3 (1949/1950)

Jornada 1

(04/09/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 2 - 1 C.D. Constancia C.D. Acero
(04/09/1949) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. San Andrés Catarroja C.F.
(04/09/1949) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 1 Tarrasa F.C. C.F. Igualada
(04/09/1949) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Atlético Baleares
(04/09/1949) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 2 - 3 Reus Deportivo C.D. Júpiter
(04/09/1949) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 1 - 2 C.D. Segarra U.D. Sans
(04/09/1949) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 4 - 2 C.D. Granollers U.D. San Martín
(04/09/1949) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 2 - 2 C.D. Mataró C.D. Manacor
(04/09/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 0 - 4 C.D. Olímpic S.D. Sueca

Jornada 2

(11/09/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 7 - 2 S.D. Sueca C.D. Constancia
(11/09/1949) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 8 - 1 C.D. Acero C.D. San Andrés
(11/09/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 7 - 1 Catarroja C.F. Tarrasa F.C.
(11/09/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 4 - 3 C.F. Igualada C.D. Tortosa
(11/09/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 2 - 2 C.D. Atlético Baleares Reus Deportivo
(11/09/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 5 - 2 C.D. Júpiter C.D. Segarra
(11/09/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 5 - 2 U.D. Sans C.D. Granollers
(11/09/1949) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 4 - 2 U.D. San Martín C.D. Mataró
(11/09/1949) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 3 - 0 C.D. Manacor C.D. Olímpic

Jornada 3

(18/09/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 3 - 6 C.D. San Andrés C.D. Constancia
(18/09/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 1 - 2 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Acero
(18/09/1949) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. Tortosa Catarroja C.F.
(18/09/1949) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 3 Reus Deportivo C.F. Igualada
(18/09/1949) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 3 - 2 C.D. Segarra C.D. Atlético Baleares
(18/09/1949) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 2 - 3 C.D. Granollers C.D. Júpiter
(18/09/1949) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 1 - 3 C.D. Mataró U.D. Sans
(18/09/1949) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 0 - 2 C.D. Olímpic U.D. San Martín
(18/09/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 0 - 3 C.D. Manacor S.D. Sueca

Jornada 4

(25/09/1949) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 9 - 1 S.D. Sueca C.D. San Andrés
(25/09/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 9 - 2 C.D. Constancia Tarrasa F.C.
(25/09/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 6 - 0 C.D. Acero C.D. Tortosa
(25/09/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 0 - 1 Catarroja C.F. Reus Deportivo
(25/09/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 5 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.D. Segarra
(25/09/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 3 - 3 C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Granollers
(25/09/1949) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 1 - 2 C.D. Júpiter C.D. Mataró
(25/09/1949) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 3 - 0 U.D. Sans C.D. Olímpic
(25/09/1949) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 1 - 0 U.D. San Martín C.D. Manacor

Jornada 5

(02/10/1949) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 4 - 0 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. San Andrés
(02/10/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Constancia
(02/10/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 2 - 2 Reus Deportivo C.D. Acero
(02/10/1949) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. Segarra Catarroja C.F.
(02/10/1949) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 C.D. Granollers C.F. Igualada
(02/10/1949) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 4 - 6 C.D. Mataró C.D. Atlético Baleares
(02/10/1949) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 2 - 1 C.D. Olímpic C.D. Júpiter
(02/10/1949) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 1 - 0 C.D. Manacor U.D. Sans
(02/10/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 2 - 5 U.D. San Martín S.D. Sueca

Jornada 6

(09/10/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 5 - 0 S.D. Sueca Tarrasa F.C.
(09/10/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 5 - 2 C.D. San Andrés C.D. Tortosa
(09/10/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 4 - 2 C.D. Constancia Reus Deportivo
(09/10/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 2 - 1 C.D. Acero C.D. Segarra
(09/10/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 9 - 1 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Granollers
(09/10/1949) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 4 - 2 C.F. Igualada C.D. Mataró
(09/10/1949) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 8 - 3 C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Olímpic
(09/10/1949) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 1 - 0 C.D. Júpiter C.D. Manacor
(09/10/1949) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 1 - 1 U.D. Sans U.D. San Martín

Jornada 7

(16/10/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa Tarrasa F.C.
(16/10/1949) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 4 - 1 Reus Deportivo C.D. San Andrés
(16/10/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 1 - 4 C.D. Segarra C.D. Constancia
(16/10/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 4 - 6 C.D. Granollers C.D. Acero
(16/10/1949) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. Mataró Catarroja C.F.
(16/10/1949) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 2 C.D. Olímpic C.F. Igualada
(16/10/1949) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 0 - 2 C.D. Manacor C.D. Atlético Baleares
(16/10/1949) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 2 - 5 U.D. San Martín C.D. Júpiter
(16/10/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 2 - 2 U.D. Sans S.D. Sueca

Jornada 8

(23/10/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 8 - 2 S.D. Sueca C.D. Tortosa
(23/10/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 2 - 2 Tarrasa F.C. Reus Deportivo
(23/10/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 1 - 2 C.D. San Andrés C.D. Segarra
(23/10/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 3 - 1 C.D. Constancia C.D. Granollers
(23/10/1949) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 5 - 1 C.D. Acero C.D. Mataró
(23/10/1949) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 3 - 1 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Olímpic
(23/10/1949) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 2 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.D. Manacor
(23/10/1949) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 3 - 2 C.D. Atlético Baleares U.D. San Martín
(23/10/1949) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 3 - 1 C.D. Júpiter U.D. Sans

Jornada 9

(30/10/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 5 - 0 Reus Deportivo C.D. Tortosa
(30/10/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 1 - 1 C.D. Segarra Tarrasa F.C.
(30/10/1949) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 2 - 0 C.D. Granollers C.D. San Andrés
(30/10/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 2 - 3 C.D. Mataró C.D. Constancia
(30/10/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 1 - 0 C.D. Olímpic C.D. Acero
(30/10/1949) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Manacor Catarroja C.F.
(30/10/1949) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 5 U.D. San Martín C.F. Igualada
(30/10/1949) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 3 - 0 U.D. Sans C.D. Atlético Baleares
(30/10/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 1 - 2 C.D. Júpiter S.D. Sueca

Jornada 10

(06/11/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 4 - 1 S.D. Sueca Reus Deportivo
(06/11/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Segarra
(06/11/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 4 - 2 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Granollers
(06/11/1949) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 2 - 3 C.D. San Andrés C.D. Mataró
(06/11/1949) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 1 - 2 C.D. Constancia C.D. Olímpic
(06/11/1949) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 3 - 0 C.D. Acero C.D. Manacor
(06/11/1949) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 6 - 1 Catarroja C.F. U.D. San Martín
(06/11/1949) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 4 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.D. Sans
(06/11/1949) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 2 - 4 C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Júpiter

Jornada 11

(13/11/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 0 - 1 C.D. Segarra Reus Deportivo
(13/11/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 1 C.D. Granollers C.D. Tortosa
(13/11/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 4 - 1 C.D. Mataró Tarrasa F.C.
(13/11/1949) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 1 - 3 C.D. Olímpic C.D. San Andrés
(13/11/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 6 - 3 C.D. Manacor C.D. Constancia
(13/11/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 0 - 3 U.D. San Martín C.D. Acero
(13/11/1949) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 1 - 0 U.D. Sans Catarroja C.F.
(13/11/1949) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 3 C.D. Júpiter C.F. Igualada
(13/11/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 0 - 3 C.D. Atlético Baleares S.D. Sueca

Jornada 12

(20/11/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 7 - 0 S.D. Sueca C.D. Segarra
(20/11/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 3 - 1 Reus Deportivo C.D. Granollers
(20/11/1949) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 1 - 7 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Mataró
(20/11/1949) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 5 - 0 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Olímpic
(20/11/1949) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 1 - 2 C.D. San Andrés C.D. Manacor
(20/11/1949) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 3 - 0 C.D. Constancia U.D. San Martín
(20/11/1949) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 4 - 1 C.D. Acero U.D. Sans
(20/11/1949) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 1 - 4 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Júpiter
(20/11/1949) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 3 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.D. Atlético Baleares

Jornada 13

(27/11/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 5 - 2 C.D. Granollers C.D. Segarra
(27/11/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 2 - 0 C.D. Mataró Reus Deportivo
(27/11/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 5 - 0 C.D. Olímpic C.D. Tortosa
(27/11/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 2 - 2 C.D. Manacor Tarrasa F.C.
(27/11/1949) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 5 - 1 U.D. San Martín C.D. San Andrés
(27/11/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 9 - 0 U.D. Sans C.D. Constancia
(27/11/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 2 - 5 C.D. Júpiter C.D. Acero
(27/11/1949) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 3 - 4 C.D. Atlético Baleares Catarroja C.F.
(27/11/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 0 - 4 C.F. Igualada S.D. Sueca

Jornada 14

(04/12/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 6 - 0 S.D. Sueca C.D. Granollers
(04/12/1949) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 2 - 0 C.D. Segarra C.D. Mataró
(04/12/1949) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 6 - 0 Reus Deportivo C.D. Olímpic
(04/12/1949) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 1 - 0 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Manacor
(04/12/1949) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 3 - 2 Tarrasa F.C. U.D. San Martín
(04/12/1949) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 0 - 3 C.D. San Andrés U.D. Sans
(04/12/1949) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 4 - 3 C.D. Constancia C.D. Júpiter
(04/12/1949) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 3 - 0 C.D. Acero C.D. Atlético Baleares
(04/12/1949) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 1 Catarroja C.F. C.F. Igualada

Jornada 15

(11/12/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 3 - 0 C.D. Mataró C.D. Granollers
(11/12/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 1 - 1 C.D. Olímpic C.D. Segarra
(11/12/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 5 - 2 C.D. Manacor Reus Deportivo
(11/12/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 6 - 0 U.D. San Martín C.D. Tortosa
(11/12/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 3 - 0 U.D. Sans Tarrasa F.C.
(11/12/1949) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 1 - 2 C.D. Júpiter C.D. San Andrés
(11/12/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 4 - 1 C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Constancia
(11/12/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 4 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.D. Acero
(11/12/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 0 - 2 Catarroja C.F. S.D. Sueca

Jornada 16

(18/12/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 0 - 2 C.D. Mataró S.D. Sueca
(18/12/1949) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 4 - 1 C.D. Granollers C.D. Olímpic
(18/12/1949) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 2 - 0 C.D. Segarra C.D. Manacor
(18/12/1949) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 1 - 1 Reus Deportivo U.D. San Martín
(18/12/1949) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 0 - 3 C.D. Tortosa U.D. Sans
(18/12/1949) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 3 - 1 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Júpiter
(18/12/1949) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 2 - 2 C.D. San Andrés C.D. Atlético Baleares
(18/12/1949) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 4 C.D. Constancia C.F. Igualada
(18/12/1949) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Acero Catarroja C.F.

Jornada 17

(25/12/1949) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 6 - 2 C.D. Olímpic C.D. Mataró
(25/12/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 4 - 1 C.D. Manacor C.D. Granollers
(25/12/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 4 - 3 U.D. San Martín C.D. Segarra
(25/12/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 4 - 2 U.D. Sans Reus Deportivo
(25/12/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 2 C.D. Júpiter C.D. Tortosa
(25/12/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 6 - 1 C.D. Atlético Baleares Tarrasa F.C.
(25/12/1949) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 7 - 2 C.F. Igualada C.D. San Andrés
(25/12/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 2 - 2 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Constancia
(25/12/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 3 - 2 S.D. Sueca C.D. Acero

Jornada 18

(01/01/1950) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 9 - 2 C.D. Acero C.D. Constancia
(01/01/1950) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 8 - 2 Catarroja C.F. C.D. San Andrés
(01/01/1950) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 7 - 1 C.F. Igualada Tarrasa F.C.
(01/01/1950) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 4 - 0 C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Tortosa
(01/01/1950) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 4 - 2 C.D. Júpiter Reus Deportivo
(01/01/1950) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 7 - 0 U.D. Sans C.D. Segarra
(01/01/1950) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 2 - 3 U.D. San Martín C.D. Granollers
(01/01/1950) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 2 - 0 C.D. Manacor C.D. Mataró
(01/01/1950) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 8 - 1 S.D. Sueca C.D. Olímpic

Jornada 19

(08/01/1950) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 1 - 1 C.D. Constancia S.D. Sueca
(08/01/1950) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 1 - 1 C.D. San Andrés C.D. Acero
(08/01/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 6 - 1 Tarrasa F.C. Catarroja C.F.
(08/01/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 2 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Igualada
(08/01/1950) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 7 - 2 Reus Deportivo C.D. Atlético Baleares
(08/01/1950) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 1 - 0 C.D. Segarra C.D. Júpiter
(08/01/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 0 - 3 C.D. Granollers U.D. Sans
(08/01/1950) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 1 - 0 C.D. Mataró U.D. San Martín
(08/01/1950) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 3 - 0 C.D. Manacor C.D. Olímpic

Jornada 20

(15/01/1950) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 4 - 1 C.D. Constancia C.D. San Andrés
(15/01/1950) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 6 - 1 C.D. Acero Tarrasa F.C.
(15/01/1950) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 4 - 1 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Tortosa
(15/01/1950) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 4 - 1 C.F. Igualada Reus Deportivo
(15/01/1950) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 4 - 1 C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Segarra
(15/01/1950) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 4 - 0 C.D. Júpiter C.D. Granollers
(15/01/1950) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 5 - 1 U.D. Sans C.D. Mataró
(15/01/1950) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 5 - 2 U.D. San Martín C.D. Olímpic
(15/01/1950) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 6 - 0 S.D. Sueca C.D. Manacor

Jornada 21

(22/01/1950) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 1 - 6 C.D. San Andrés S.D. Sueca
(22/01/1950) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 2 - 3 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Constancia
(22/01/1950) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 1 - 3 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Acero
(22/01/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 7 - 1 Reus Deportivo Catarroja C.F.
(22/01/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 2 C.D. Segarra C.F. Igualada
(22/01/1950) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 2 - 1 C.D. Granollers C.D. Atlético Baleares
(22/01/1950) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 2 - 0 C.D. Mataró C.D. Júpiter
(22/01/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 3 - 1 C.D. Olímpic U.D. Sans
(22/01/1950) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 1 - 1 C.D. Manacor U.D. San Martín

Jornada 22

(29/01/1950) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 1 - 0 C.D. San Andrés Tarrasa F.C.
(29/01/1950) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 7 - 0 C.D. Constancia C.D. Tortosa
(29/01/1950) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 6 - 1 C.D. Acero Reus Deportivo
(29/01/1950) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 1 - 0 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Segarra
(29/01/1950) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 6 - 2 C.F. Igualada C.D. Granollers
(29/01/1950) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 3 - 1 C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Mataró
(29/01/1950) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 3 - 1 C.D. Júpiter C.D. Olímpic
(29/01/1950) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 0 - 0 U.D. Sans C.D. Manacor
(29/01/1950) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 8 - 0 S.D. Sueca U.D. San Martín

Jornada 23

(05/02/1950) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 2 - 1 Tarrasa F.C. S.D. Sueca
(05/02/1950) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 5 - 0 C.D. Tortosa C.D. San Andrés
(05/02/1950) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 3 - 2 Reus Deportivo C.D. Constancia
(05/02/1950) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 3 - 0 C.D. Segarra C.D. Acero
(05/02/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. Granollers Catarroja C.F.
(05/02/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 3 C.D. Mataró C.F. Igualada
(05/02/1950) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 3 - 0 C.D. Olímpic C.D. Atlético Baleares
(05/02/1950) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 5 - 2 C.D. Manacor C.D. Júpiter
(05/02/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 4 - 1 U.D. San Martín U.D. Sans

Jornada 24

(12/02/1950) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 1 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Tortosa
(12/02/1950) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 0 - 1 C.D. San Andrés Reus Deportivo
(12/02/1950) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 5 - 0 C.D. Constancia C.D. Segarra
(12/02/1950) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 1 - 2 C.D. Acero C.D. Granollers
(12/02/1950) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 5 - 0 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Mataró
(12/02/1950) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 3 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.D. Olímpic
(12/02/1950) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 4 - 1 C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Manacor
(12/02/1950) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 3 - 3 C.D. Júpiter U.D. San Martín
(12/02/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 8 - 0 S.D. Sueca U.D. Sans

Jornada 25

(19/02/1950) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 1 - 3 C.D. Tortosa S.D. Sueca
(19/02/1950) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 1 - 0 Reus Deportivo Tarrasa F.C.
(19/02/1950) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 3 - 1 C.D. Segarra C.D. San Andrés
(19/02/1950) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 2 - 1 C.D. Granollers C.D. Constancia
(19/02/1950) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 5 - 2 C.D. Mataró C.D. Acero
(19/02/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. Olímpic Catarroja C.F.
(19/02/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 2 C.D. Manacor C.F. Igualada
(19/02/1950) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 4 - 0 U.D. San Martín C.D. Atlético Baleares
(19/02/1950) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 2 - 0 U.D. Sans C.D. Júpiter

Jornada 26

(26/02/1950) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa Reus Deportivo
(26/02/1950) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 2 - 1 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Segarra
(26/02/1950) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 6 - 2 C.D. San Andrés C.D. Granollers
(26/02/1950) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 8 - 3 C.D. Constancia C.D. Mataró
(26/02/1950) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 3 - 1 C.D. Acero C.D. Olímpic
(26/02/1950) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 6 - 0 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Manacor
(26/02/1950) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 9 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.D. San Martín
(26/02/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 6 - 2 C.D. Atlético Baleares U.D. Sans
(26/02/1950) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 3 - 0 S.D. Sueca C.D. Júpiter

Jornada 27

(05/03/1950) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 1 - 3 Reus Deportivo S.D. Sueca
(05/03/1950) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 0 C.D. Segarra C.D. Tortosa
(05/03/1950) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 3 - 2 C.D. Granollers Tarrasa F.C.
(05/03/1950) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 3 - 2 C.D. Mataró C.D. San Andrés
(05/03/1950) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 1 - 0 C.D. Olímpic C.D. Constancia
(05/03/1950) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 0 - 1 C.D. Manacor C.D. Acero
(05/03/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 3 - 1 U.D. San Martín Catarroja C.F.
(05/03/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 1 U.D. Sans C.F. Igualada
(05/03/1950) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 3 - 1 C.D. Júpiter C.D. Atlético Baleares

Jornada 28

(12/03/1950) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 4 - 2 Reus Deportivo C.D. Segarra
(12/03/1950) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 4 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Granollers
(12/03/1950) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 4 - 0 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Mataró
(12/03/1950) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 3 - 2 C.D. San Andrés C.D. Olímpic
(12/03/1950) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 2 - 0 C.D. Constancia C.D. Manacor
(12/03/1950) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 3 - 0 C.D. Acero U.D. San Martín
(12/03/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 1 - 1 Catarroja C.F. U.D. Sans
(12/03/1950) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.D. Júpiter
(12/03/1950) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 9 - 0 S.D. Sueca C.D. Atlético Baleares

Jornada 29

(19/03/1950) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 1 - 3 C.D. Segarra S.D. Sueca
(19/03/1950) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 7 - 0 C.D. Granollers Reus Deportivo
(19/03/1950) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 4 - 0 C.D. Mataró C.D. Tortosa
(19/03/1950) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 5 - 1 C.D. Olímpic Tarrasa F.C.
(19/03/1950) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 3 - 3 C.D. Manacor C.D. San Andrés
(19/03/1950) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 1 - 1 U.D. San Martín C.D. Constancia
(19/03/1950) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 4 - 1 U.D. Sans C.D. Acero
(19/03/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. Júpiter Catarroja C.F.
(19/03/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 2 C.D. Atlético Baleares C.F. Igualada

Jornada 30

(26/03/1950) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 3 - 2 C.D. Segarra C.D. Granollers
(26/03/1950) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 1 - 0 Reus Deportivo C.D. Mataró
(26/03/1950) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 1 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Olímpic
(26/03/1950) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 3 - 0 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Manacor
(26/03/1950) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 4 - 3 C.D. San Andrés U.D. San Martín
(26/03/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 3 - 2 C.D. Constancia U.D. Sans
(26/03/1950) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 4 - 1 C.D. Acero C.D. Júpiter
(26/03/1950) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 2 - 0 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Atlético Baleares
(26/03/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 8 - 0 S.D. Sueca C.F. Igualada

Jornada 31

(02/04/1950) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 0 - 2 C.D. Granollers S.D. Sueca
(02/04/1950) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 2 - 0 C.D. Mataró C.D. Segarra
(02/04/1950) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 1 - 0 C.D. Olímpic Reus Deportivo
(02/04/1950) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 2 C.D. Manacor C.D. Tortosa
(02/04/1950) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 3 - 2 U.D. San Martín Tarrasa F.C.
(02/04/1950) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 5 - 1 U.D. Sans C.D. San Andrés
(02/04/1950) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 1 - 2 C.D. Júpiter C.D. Constancia
(02/04/1950) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 1 - 4 C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Acero
(02/04/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 2 - 3 C.F. Igualada Catarroja C.F.

Jornada 32

(09/04/1950) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 4 - 2 C.D. Granollers C.D. Mataró
(09/04/1950) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 2 - 0 C.D. Segarra C.D. Olímpic
(09/04/1950) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 2 - 0 Reus Deportivo C.D. Manacor
(09/04/1950) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 0 - 0 C.D. Tortosa U.D. San Martín
(09/04/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 1 - 0 Tarrasa F.C. U.D. Sans
(09/04/1950) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 1 - 3 C.D. San Andrés C.D. Júpiter
(09/04/1950) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 5 - 2 C.D. Constancia C.D. Atlético Baleares
(09/04/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 4 - 0 C.D. Acero C.F. Igualada
(09/04/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 5 - 2 S.D. Sueca Catarroja C.F.

Jornada 33

(16/04/1950) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 2 - 0 S.D. Sueca C.D. Mataró
(16/04/1950) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 2 - 3 C.D. Olímpic C.D. Granollers
(16/04/1950) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 0 - 1 C.D. Manacor C.D. Segarra
(16/04/1950) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 2 - 1 U.D. San Martín Reus Deportivo
(16/04/1950) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 5 - 1 U.D. Sans C.D. Tortosa
(16/04/1950) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 5 - 1 C.D. Júpiter Tarrasa F.C.
(16/04/1950) C.D. San Andrés C.D. San Andrés 3 - 1 C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. San Andrés
(16/04/1950) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 3 - 5 C.F. Igualada C.D. Constancia
(16/04/1950) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 1 - 2 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Acero

Jornada 34

(23/04/1950) C.D. Olímpic C.D. Olímpic 2 - 0 C.D. Mataró C.D. Olímpic
(23/04/1950) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 4 - 1 C.D. Granollers C.D. Manacor
(23/04/1950) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 5 - 1 C.D. Segarra U.D. San Martín
(23/04/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 4 - 2 Reus Deportivo U.D. Sans
(23/04/1950) C.D. Júpiter C.D. Júpiter 2 - 4 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Júpiter
(23/04/1950) C.D. Atlético Baleares C.D. Atlético Baleares 3 - 1 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Atlético Baleares
(23/04/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 0 C.D. San Andrés C.F. Igualada
(23/04/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Constancia Catarroja C.F.
(23/04/1950) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 2 - 1 C.D. Acero S.D. Sueca
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Colomer
 
90
1
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
Fernández
 
90
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Prat
 
90
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Sánchez
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Cros II
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
González
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Cros I
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Torres
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Gálve
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Cabo
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Espejo
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
0